Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 | 18:15 | Östersunds FK | - | Malmö FF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.03.2018 | 18:15 | AIK Solna | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
10.05.2018 | 15:00 | Malmö FF | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:3 (0:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 | 18:15 | Östersunds FK | - | Malmö FF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.03.2018 | 18:15 | AIK Solna | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
10.05.2018 | 15:00 | Malmö FF | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:3 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Gefle IF | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Solna | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Halmstads BK | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Syrianska FC | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | IK Oddevold | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Degerfors IF | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
3 | IK Frej | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Norrby IF | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Kalmar FF | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Örebro SK | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Tvååkers IF | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | IK Sirius | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Vasalunds IF | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |